MikroTik S-55DLC80D

SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Dual LC-connector
Industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) SFP 1.25G module with Dual LC connector for long distance 80km links. Compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.
 Send purchase questions

Description

Product specifications

Details
Product code S-55DLC80D
Connector Dual-LC
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 80km
Format SFP
Mode SM
Wavelength 1550nm
×