MikroTik S+2332LC10D

pair of SFP+ (10Gbit) modules, 10km, for single optical cable
Bidirectional SFP+ 10G module kit. Kit contains two SFP+ modules that can be used as pair to achieve operating data rate up to 10Gbps for distances up to 10km on single optical cable.
 Send purchase questions

Description

Product specifications

Details
Product code S+2332LC10D
Connector LC UPC
Data Rate 10G
Distance 10km
×